Life in Bama Realty logo, North Alabama real estate services by Tavarus McCrary
  • More
    1. Calculators
    2. Preferred Vendors
    3. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1040 Stones Throw Drive NW, Huntsville, AL 35806
1/44

$145,000

$150,000

3.3%
1 Bed1 Bath976 SqFt

1040 Stones Throw Drive NW, Huntsville, AL 35806

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
6903 Steeplechase Drive NW, Huntsville, AL 35806
1/38

$224,600

$220,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,294 SqFt

6903 Steeplechase Drive NW, Huntsville, AL 35806

Listed by Kendall James Realty

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
213 Kendall Farms Boulevard, Toney, AL 35773
1/34

$419,900

$419,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,810 SqFt

213 Kendall Farms Boulevard, Toney, AL 35773

Listed by Davidson Homes LLC 4

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
13843 Seven Mile Post Road, Athens, AL 35611
1/50

$750,000

$770,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths4,203 SqFt

13843 Seven Mile Post Road, Athens, AL 35611

Listed by Innovative Realty Solutions

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
8800 Belle Mor Drive NW, Madison, AL 35757
1/36

$375,000

$395,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,375 SqFt

8800 Belle Mor Drive NW, Madison, AL 35757

Listed by Legend Realty

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
522 Perman Street SW, Attalla, AL 35954
1/48

$175,000

$179,900

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

522 Perman Street SW, Attalla, AL 35954

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
23046 Piney Creek Drive, Athens, AL 35613
1/43

$490,000

$510,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths3,281 SqFt

23046 Piney Creek Drive, Athens, AL 35613

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
103 Heatherwood Drive, Madison, AL 35758
1/39

$485,000

$499,900

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,820 SqFt

103 Heatherwood Drive, Madison, AL 35758

Listed by Legend Realty Madison, LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
24 County Road 140, Town Creek, AL 35672
1/4

$30,000

$30,000

2.4 Acres

24 County Road 140, Town Creek, AL 35672

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
4502 Stone Park Circle, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763
1/36

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,389 SqFt

4502 Stone Park Circle, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
338 SW Denver Place, Decatur, AL 35603
1/41

$149,000

$149,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,090 SqFt

338 SW Denver Place, Decatur, AL 35603

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
107 Fowler Creek Way, Hazel Green, AL 35750
1/28

$387,000

$389,500

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,391 SqFt

107 Fowler Creek Way, Hazel Green, AL 35750

Listed by Kw Huntsville

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
212 Lookout Point Road, Huntsville, AL 35811
1/25

$459,650

$459,650

4 Beds4 Baths3,329 SqFt

212 Lookout Point Road, Huntsville, AL 35811

Listed by Vc Realty LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
lot 1 Pennylane, Decatur, AL 35601
1/2

$3,000

$3,500

14.3%
0.21 Acres

lot 1 Pennylane, Decatur, AL 35601

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
3121 Greenhill Drive NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
1/23

$184,000

$185,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

3121 Greenhill Drive NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

Listed by Regina Mitchell Real Estate

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
211 Rim Rock Circle, Madison, AL 35810
1/33

$260,000

$270,900

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

211 Rim Rock Circle, Madison, AL 35810

Listed by Adams Homes LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
10070 Hardaway Hills Road, Athens, AL 35614
1/45

$425,000

$425,000

7 Beds3 Baths3,644 SqFt

10070 Hardaway Hills Road, Athens, AL 35614

Listed by Innovative Realty Solutions

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
89 Hawthorn Way, Trinity, AL 35673
1/25

$372,700

$372,700

4 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt

89 Hawthorn Way, Trinity, AL 35673

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
112 Waterweep Drive, Huntsville, AL 35806
1/42

$549,900

$549,900

5 Beds4 Baths3,586 SqFt

112 Waterweep Drive, Huntsville, AL 35806

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
507 Raccoon Way, Hartselle, AL 35640
1/11

$255,531

$263,841

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

507 Raccoon Way, Hartselle, AL 35640

Listed by Parker Real Estate Res.LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
233 White Horse Way, Toney, AL 35773
1/46

$442,000

$430,000

2.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,109 SqFt

233 White Horse Way, Toney, AL 35773

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
160 Forestbrook Drive, Madison, AL 35757
1/33

$269,000

$269,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,321 SqFt

160 Forestbrook Drive, Madison, AL 35757

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
158 Sandy Hollow Drive NW, Madison, AL 35757
1/17

$240,000

$241,200

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

158 Sandy Hollow Drive NW, Madison, AL 35757

Listed by Legend Realty

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
411 Ariel Drive NW, Harvest, AL 35749
1/32

$278,000

$289,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

411 Ariel Drive NW, Harvest, AL 35749

Listed by Intown Partners

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

Get My App

eXp Realty
Tavarus McCrary
+1(256) 513-9425
tavarus.mccrary@exprealty.com
Huntsville, AL

🏆 Recognized as a 2026 Top Agent in Toney, AL by FastExpert

 

      More
      1. Calculators
      2. Preferred Vendors
      3. Reviews

Listing information provided by ValleyMLS.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Get My App

eXp Realty
Tavarus McCrary
+1(256) 513-9425
tavarus.mccrary@exprealty.com
Huntsville, AL

🏆 Recognized as a 2026 Top Agent in Toney, AL by FastExpert